FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Sideboard 7495181

nr 749 5181

SIDEBOARD

oak, art nouveau, length: 100, width: 50, height: 130, wear, damages.

Ek, Jugend, längd: 100, djup: 50, höjd: 130

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 300

Monday Mars 26 2012
at 18:26:45

Jugend